trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  889

Wins:  448

Losses:  441

Title: 2nd Lieutenant

Points: 20.46273

Favorite Civilization:

french




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:273.04%
Won:1244.44%
Used:31235.10%
Won:15349.04%
Used:38142.86%
Won:18749.08%
Used:70.79%
Won:457.14%
Used:10912.26%
Won:6761.47%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1601.80%
Won:637.50%
AztecUsed:100.11%
Won:000.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:700.79%
Won:228.57%
IndianUsed:200.22%
Won:150.00%
JapaneseUsed:2703.04%
Won:1659.26%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
889100.00%00:00:00
80690.66%00:06:46
78187.85%00:10:39
76586.05%00:14:49
74984.25%00:19:31
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18019658678156471
Total16019416752164427139103052
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2604176511814023951
Total23106923148156917901612609821292800
Recent Treaty Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Halberdier209493530.36201952511.27395
Musketeer188810406.92182211392.70464
Dragoon115257280.43111370270.97411
Skirmisher102253223.2696580210.87458
Hussar56919194.9355992191.75292
Longbowman45085256.1643640247.95176
Veteran Cuirassier33057121.5330977113.89272
Strelet24517500.3524069491.2049
Cossack17285367.7716973361.1347
Cavalry Archer15516298.3815128290.9252
Culverin1074525.341044124.63424
Mortar899620.49837219.07439
Zapotec Lightning Warrior8325124.258132121.3767
Tupi Blackwood Archer7466143.587268139.7752
Maya Holcan Spearman7198189.427072186.1138
Carib Blowgunner526552.65503050.30100
Falconet393811.97368811.21329
Cherokee Rifleman3275218.333196213.0715
Rocket309622.76287121.11136
Carib Ambusher309240.68299939.4676
Horse Artillery300510.77284310.19279
Highlander10328.0010037.78129
Explorer8521.0000.00852
Native Scout6031.233700.76490
Buttercup the Pet Cougar1212.001212.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4142787.40528411.15474
Coureur des Bois2862974.5532828.55384
Settler Wagon2464.24110.1958

Back to Top