trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  894

Wins:  451

Losses:  443

Title: 2nd Lieutenant

Points: 20.64005

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:273.02%
Won:1244.44%
Used:31535.23%
Won:15448.89%
Used:38142.62%
Won:18749.08%
Used:70.78%
Won:457.14%
Used:11112.42%
Won:6962.16%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1601.79%
Won:637.50%
AztecUsed:100.11%
Won:000.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:700.78%
Won:228.57%
IndianUsed:200.22%
Won:150.00%
JapaneseUsed:2703.02%
Won:1659.26%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
894100.00%00:00:00
81190.72%00:06:48
78687.92%00:10:40
77086.13%00:14:50
75484.34%00:19:32
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18078059290157165
Total16161747753004813140505164
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2604177611825124154
Total23330933160158780911631639721593800
Recent Treaty Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Halberdier211361532.40203815513.39397
Musketeer190223405.59183602391.48469
Dragoon116964282.52113053273.07414
Skirmisher102331221.9896658209.67461
Hussar58224197.3757272194.14295
Longbowman46492259.7345017251.49179
Strelet25620502.3525160493.3351
Cossack18286373.1817947366.2749
Cavalry Archer16349302.7615942295.2254
Culverin1106125.781074825.05429
Mortar917220.66854319.24444
Zapotec Lightning Warrior8359121.148166118.3569
Tupi Blackwood Archer7500138.897302135.2254
Carib Blowgunner529551.91506049.61102
Falconet395311.94370311.19331
Cherokee Rifleman3700205.563571198.3918
Carib Ambusher319540.96310239.7778
Rocket318022.88295121.23139
Highlander10568.0010277.78132
Explorer8571.0000.00857
Native Scout6031.233700.76490
Buttercup the Pet Cougar5929.505929.502
Grenadier2323.002323.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4192987.53533411.14479
Coureur des Bois2862974.5532828.55384
Settler Wagon2484.20110.1959
Villager33.0000.001

Back to Top