trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  32%

Games Total:  55

Wins:  18

Losses:  37

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5192.73%
Won:1733.33%
Used:23.64%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:23.64%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
55100.00%00:00:00
4989.09%00:07:39
4887.27%00:11:58
4785.45%00:14:49
4785.45%00:18:36
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16053990534200097
Total8829647497938411005334
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2802204872027918156
Total1559012911268111115320998600
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon18875449.4018463439.6042
Musketeer15261401.6114811389.7638
Longbowman7806177.417451169.3444
Hussar7770210.007650206.7637
Skirmisher226159.50225659.3738
Culverin172040.95168740.1742
Veteran Halberdier1313328.251288322.004
Cherokee Rifleman1125102.27104094.5511
Maya Holcan Spearman72690.7570888.508
Tupi Blackwood Archer617102.8359599.176
Mortar60416.3256415.2437
Strelet589294.50554277.002
Rocket39814.7435413.1127
Carib Blowgunner39035.4537534.0911
Cavalry Archer370185.00366183.002
Zapotec Lightning Warrior33082.5031177.754
Highlander2888.002877.9736
Horse Artillery2249.742089.0423
Cossack15879.007638.002
Veteran Cuirassier15477.0015175.502
Falconet846.00745.2914
Explorer551.0000.0055
Buttercup the Pet Cougar4824.004020.002
Carib Ambusher4816.004816.003
Nootka Clubman3030.003030.001
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Grenadier1515.001515.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.5031.502
Native Scout21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler472689.1793117.5753
Coureur des Bois16683.00147.002
Settler Wagon82.0000.004

Back to Top