trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  884

Wins:  445

Losses:  439

Title: 2nd Lieutenant

Points: 20.32274

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:273.05%
Won:1244.44%
Used:31135.18%
Won:15248.87%
Used:37942.87%
Won:18649.08%
Used:70.79%
Won:457.14%
Used:10712.10%
Won:6661.68%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1601.81%
Won:637.50%
AztecUsed:100.11%
Won:000.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:700.79%
Won:228.57%
IndianUsed:200.23%
Won:150.00%
JapaneseUsed:2703.05%
Won:1659.26%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
884100.00%00:00:00
80190.61%00:06:46
77687.78%00:10:39
76085.97%00:14:48
74584.28%00:19:32
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18023458685156396
Total15932671851877502138254122
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2604177021819123904
Total23014923136156485861608105121130800
Recent Treaty Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Orinoco602014-04-11 - 22:3901:27:26
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Halberdier209333532.65201800513.49393
Musketeer188509408.03181945393.82462
Dragoon114997281.17111129271.71409
Skirmisher102179224.0896554211.74456
Hussar56781195.1255859191.96291
Longbowman44860256.3443420248.11175
Veteran Cuirassier33057121.5330977113.89272
Strelet24216515.2323811506.6247
Cossack17110380.2216803373.4045
Cavalry Archer15361307.2214996299.9250
Culverin1063225.311034424.63420
Mortar897420.58835419.16436
Zapotec Lightning Warrior8310125.918132123.2166
Tupi Blackwood Archer7466143.587268139.7752
Maya Holcan Spearman7198189.427072186.1138
Carib Blowgunner523553.42501651.1898
Falconet393012.09368211.33325
Cherokee Rifleman3275218.333196213.0715
Rocket308422.84286321.21135
Carib Ambusher308041.07298739.8375
Horse Artillery300510.77284310.19279
Uhlan2340585.002306576.504
Veteran Oprichnik217570.16211968.3531
Grenadier207537.05204836.5756
Qiang Pikeman1983495.751975493.754
Arquebusier1935483.751863465.754
Veteran Cassador1662831.001657828.502
Chu Ko Nu1530382.501522380.504
Changdao Swordsman1470367.501421355.254
Nootka Clubman129092.14118084.2914
Iron Flail1256314.001246311.504
Highlander10248.009957.77128
Meteor Hammer1000250.00985246.254
Rattan Shield990247.50981245.254
Explorer8471.0000.00847
Keshik690230.00690230.003
Hand Mortar664166.00664166.004
Native Scout6011.233700.76488
Doppelsoldner549137.25548137.004
Veteran War Wagon487121.75487121.754
Flamethrower418139.33418139.333
Pikeman38323.9438323.9416
Prussian Needle Gun18862.6717759.003
Petard17024.2917024.297
Tiger Claw16956.3316956.333
Organ Gun16582.5016582.502
Flying Crow14837.0014335.754
Minuteman1067.07493.2715
Tupi Blackwood Archer9090.009090.001
Disciple6616.506416.004
Czapaka Uhlan5719.005719.003
Arrow Knight4545.002121.001
Gendarmes4020.004020.002
Eagle Runner Knight3434.002525.001
Heavy Cannon206.67196.333
Puma Spearman1818.001818.001
Jaguar Prowl Knight1717.001212.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar1212.001212.001
Warrior Priest1010.0011.001
Skull Knight77.0077.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar41.0010.254
Horse Artillery42.0042.002
Irregular44.0044.001
Sentry44.0044.001
Shaolin Master41.0000.004
Tiger44.0044.001
Coyote Runner33.0033.001
Lion22.0022.001
Steppe Rider22.0022.001
War Chief11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4113287.33527511.20471
Coureur des Bois2850174.6132468.50382
Villager39999.75164.004
Settler Wagon2444.28110.1957
Villager102102.0088.001

Back to Top