trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  34%

Games Total:  29

Wins:  10

Losses:  19

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2793.10%
Won:1037.04%
Used:26.90%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
29100.00%00:00:00
2896.55%00:08:38
2896.55%00:12:56
2896.55%00:17:02
2896.55%00:21:23
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average174010114251241580
Total504628533132837005808
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2902213532023230597
Total853060619247586727887300
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon9781391.249518380.7225
Musketeer6346302.196106290.7621
Longbowman4009154.193720143.0826
Hussar3602163.733551161.4122
Skirmisher187181.35187081.3023
Culverin114947.88112246.7524
Veteran Halberdier1077538.501065532.502
Cherokee Rifleman50071.4344062.867
Mortar38418.2935416.8621
Carib Blowgunner20522.7820522.789
Rocket19211.291699.9417
Zapotec Lightning Warrior17859.3316856.003
Highlander1688.001677.9521
Veteran Cuirassier15477.0015175.502
Tupi Blackwood Archer14849.3313444.673
Maya Holcan Spearman11523.0011523.005
Horse Artillery1138.071047.4314
Falconet494.45393.5511
Carib Ambusher3618.003618.002
Explorer291.0000.0029
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Native Scout21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler258795.8139314.5627
Coureur des Bois16683.00147.002
Settler Wagon42.0000.002

Back to Top