trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  41%

Games Total:  73

Wins:  30

Losses:  43

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:6183.56%
Won:2439.34%
Used:56.85%
Won:120.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:79.59%
Won:571.43%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
73100.00%00:00:00
6589.04%00:07:42
6487.67%00:11:45
6386.30%00:14:53
6386.30%00:18:51
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average17389289397196261
Total12694145652601514327054
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2902209512062221201
Total21001164152943515054061547700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon23275408.3322758399.2657
Musketeer18823369.0818094354.7851
Longbowman8874170.658454162.5852
Hussar8847173.478697170.5351
Strelet5053721.864944706.297
Skirmisher384680.13383279.8348
Veteran Halberdier3817347.003668333.4511
Culverin208936.65204935.9557
Cavalry Archer2076296.572031290.147
Cherokee Rifleman142595.00129586.3315
Cossack1296185.141174167.717
Mortar84617.6378316.3148
Maya Holcan Spearman75675.6073873.8010
Tupi Blackwood Archer70758.9268557.0812
Veteran Cuirassier584116.80565113.005
Carib Blowgunner56040.0054538.9314
Zapotec Lightning Warrior49444.9147343.0011
Rocket43414.9738913.4129
Highlander3448.003427.9543
Horse Artillery2949.802789.2730
Falconet28410.142699.6128
Nootka Clubman18036.0018036.005
Grenadier10927.2510626.504
Buttercup the Pet Cougar10621.209819.605
Explorer731.0000.0073
Huron Mantlet6030.006030.002
Carib Ambusher4816.004816.003
Veteran Oprichnik2828.002828.001
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Native Scout71.4071.405
Iroquois Mantlet33.0033.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.5031.502
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler604588.90111216.3568
Coureur des Bois41482.809118.205
Settler Wagon142.0020.297

Back to Top