trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  32%

Games Total:  52

Wins:  17

Losses:  35

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:4994.23%
Won:1734.69%
Used:23.85%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:11.92%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
52100.00%00:00:00
4688.46%00:07:39
4586.54%00:11:53
4586.54%00:15:02
4586.54%00:18:51
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average15701391919200499
Total8164692477978110425966
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2802196031954119108
Total1441011910193561016125993600
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Orinoco602017-03-25 - 17:4200:02:21
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon17216430.4016816420.4040
Musketeer13602377.8313186366.2836
Hussar7074196.506958193.2836
Longbowman6761160.986423152.9342
Skirmisher223560.41223060.2737
Culverin165041.25161740.4340
Veteran Halberdier1149383.001124374.673
Cherokee Rifleman72572.5066366.3010
Maya Holcan Spearman711101.5769399.007
Tupi Blackwood Archer602120.40580116.005
Mortar56216.0652214.9135
Rocket39814.7435413.1127
Carib Blowgunner39035.4537534.0911
Zapotec Lightning Warrior33082.5031177.754
Highlander2808.002797.9735
Strelet224224.00224224.001
Horse Artillery1727.821597.2322
Veteran Cuirassier15477.0015175.502
Cavalry Archer8686.008282.001
Falconet755.77655.0013
Explorer521.0000.0052
Cossack4848.0044.001
Carib Ambusher4816.004816.003
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar1212.0044.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.5031.502
Native Scout21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler447489.4891018.2050
Coureur des Bois16683.00147.002
Settler Wagon82.0000.004

Back to Top