trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  41%

Games Total:  77

Wins:  32

Losses:  45

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:6280.52%
Won:2438.71%
Used:56.49%
Won:120.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1012.99%
Won:770.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
77100.00%00:00:00
6989.61%00:07:42
6787.01%00:11:39
6685.71%00:14:48
6685.71%00:18:45
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average17740088911194104
Total13659832684611514946009
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2902213012089221918
Total22301170164016016087201687700
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon23318388.6322801380.0260
Musketeer20033370.9819292357.2654
Longbowman8893167.798471159.8353
Hussar8881167.578731164.7453
Strelet6355706.116220691.119
Veteran Halberdier4733364.084584352.6213
Skirmisher387279.02385878.7349
Cavalry Archer3553394.783491387.899
Cossack2421269.002299255.449
Culverin225037.50220736.7860
Cherokee Rifleman142595.00129586.3315
Mortar95219.0488717.7450
Maya Holcan Spearman78665.5076864.0012
Tupi Blackwood Archer73752.6471451.0014
Veteran Cuirassier584116.80565113.005
Carib Blowgunner57538.3356037.3315
Zapotec Lightning Warrior50942.4248840.6712
Rocket43414.9738913.4129
Falconet36711.8434511.1331
Highlander3528.003467.8644
Nootka Clubman30042.8630042.867
Horse Artillery2969.552809.0331
Buttercup the Pet Cougar13021.6712220.336
Grenadier10927.2510626.504
Explorer771.0000.0077
Huron Mantlet6030.006030.002
Carib Ambusher4816.004816.003
Veteran Oprichnik3316.503316.502
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Native Scout71.4071.405
Iroquois Mantlet33.0033.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.5031.502
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler637488.53113515.7672
Coureur des Bois41482.809118.205
Settler Wagon162.0020.258

Back to Top