trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  897

Wins:  453

Losses:  444

Title: 2nd Lieutenant

Points: 20.71976

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:273.01%
Won:1244.44%
Used:31835.45%
Won:15649.06%
Used:38142.47%
Won:18749.08%
Used:70.78%
Won:457.14%
Used:11112.37%
Won:6962.16%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1601.78%
Won:637.50%
AztecUsed:100.11%
Won:000.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:700.78%
Won:228.57%
IndianUsed:200.22%
Won:150.00%
JapaneseUsed:2703.01%
Won:1659.26%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
897100.00%00:00:00
81490.75%00:06:49
78987.96%00:10:41
77386.18%00:14:50
75784.39%00:19:33
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18068259686157485
Total16207193553538748141263764
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2604177491823824161
Total23403933167159209951635950821672800
Recent Treaty Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer190817404.27184173390.20472
Dragoon117345281.40113425272.00417
Skirmisher102409220.7196736208.48464
Hussar58452196.1557462192.83298
Longbowman46901257.7045370249.29182
Culverin1114425.801082825.06432
Mortar920020.58856619.16447
Tupi Blackwood Archer7515136.647317133.0455
Carib Blowgunner532551.20509048.94104
Cherokee Rifleman3750187.503595179.7520
Carib Ambusher328441.05319139.8980
Rocket318822.77295721.12140
Highlander10808.0010517.79135
Explorer8601.0000.00860
Grenadier9924.759924.754
Maya Holcan Spearman1515.001515.001
Horse Artillery66.0033.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4222887.61537211.15482

Back to Top