trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  41%

Games Total:  82

Wins:  34

Losses:  48

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:6478.05%
Won:2539.06%
Used:56.10%
Won:120.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1315.85%
Won:861.54%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
82100.00%00:00:00
7389.02%00:07:42
7186.59%00:11:34
7085.37%00:14:42
7085.37%00:18:40
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average17737088156192725
Total14544375722876815803483
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2902211482073021100
Total23581176173411816998751730200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon23848372.6323321364.3964
Musketeer20954361.2820150347.4158
Hussar9117159.958966157.3057
Longbowman9001163.658578155.9655
Strelet7308664.367156650.5511
Veteran Halberdier5433362.205275351.6715
Cavalry Archer4342394.734252386.5511
Skirmisher392476.94390976.6551
Cossack2641240.092519229.0011
Culverin242038.41237537.7063
Cherokee Rifleman145090.63132082.5016
Mortar102319.3094917.9153
Tupi Blackwood Archer84449.6581848.1217
Maya Holcan Spearman80161.6278360.2313
Zapotec Lightning Warrior61043.5758842.0014
Carib Blowgunner59036.8857535.9416
Veteran Cuirassier584116.80565113.005
Falconet47913.6944912.8335
Nootka Clubman45050.0044649.569
Rocket43414.9738913.4129
Highlander3688.003627.8746
Horse Artillery2969.552809.0331
Buttercup the Pet Cougar16620.7515819.758
Grenadier10927.2510626.504
Explorer821.0000.0082
Carib Ambusher6015.006015.004
Huron Mantlet6030.006030.002
Veteran Oprichnik3316.503316.502
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Native Scout71.4071.405
Iroquois Mantlet33.0033.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.5031.502
Barbary Corsair22.0022.001
Janey the Pet Jaguar11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler678688.13116115.0877
Coureur des Bois41482.809118.205
Settler Wagon182.0020.229
Villager33.0000.001

Back to Top