trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  35%

Games Total:  64

Wins:  23

Losses:  41

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5789.06%
Won:2136.84%
Used:46.25%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:34.69%
Won:266.67%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
64100.00%00:00:00
5687.50%00:07:34
5585.94%00:11:37
5484.38%00:14:35
5484.38%00:18:19
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16083686228191489
Total10293530551858512255306
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2802201361990417894
Total17910149128868312738461145200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Orinoco602017-06-23 - 19:3601:22:14
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon21873446.3921424437.2249
Musketeer17090388.4116507375.1644
Longbowman8367174.317984166.3348
Hussar8159189.748011186.3043
Skirmisher292966.57291566.2544
Veteran Halberdier1852308.671764294.006
Culverin180736.88177036.1249
Cherokee Rifleman1375105.77127097.6913
Strelet1226408.671182394.003
Maya Holcan Spearman72690.7570888.508
Mortar70416.7665215.5242
Tupi Blackwood Archer617102.8359599.176
Cavalry Archer589196.33575191.673
Veteran Cuirassier484121.00465116.254
Rocket43414.9738913.4129
Carib Blowgunner42032.3140531.1513
Zapotec Lightning Warrior36060.0034156.836
Highlander3208.003197.9840
Cossack27391.0017558.333
Horse Artillery2389.522228.8825
Falconet1528.001427.4719
Explorer641.0000.0064
Grenadier6231.005929.502
Nootka Clubman6030.006030.002
Huron Mantlet6030.006030.002
Carib Ambusher4816.004816.003
Buttercup the Pet Cougar4824.004020.002
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Native Scout41.0041.004
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.5031.502
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler524487.40102917.1560
Coureur des Bois32882.008320.754
Settler Wagon102.0010.205

Back to Top