trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  30%

Games Total:  49

Wins:  15

Losses:  34

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:4693.88%
Won:1532.61%
Used:24.08%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:12.04%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
49100.00%00:00:00
4489.80%00:07:45
4387.76%00:12:00
4387.76%00:15:16
4387.76%00:19:08
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average16143195742208232
Total7910136469136310203360
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2802202402001320278
Total13880114991757980616993600
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Dragoon16687427.8716287417.6239
Musketeer12761364.6012345352.7135
Hussar6898197.096782193.7735
Longbowman6427160.686096152.4040
Skirmisher220961.36220461.2236
Culverin161141.31157840.4639
Veteran Halberdier1149383.001124374.673
Maya Holcan Spearman711101.5769399.007
Tupi Blackwood Archer602120.40580116.005
Cherokee Rifleman60066.6753859.789
Mortar55216.2451215.0634
Rocket39814.7435413.1127
Carib Blowgunner39035.4537534.0911
Zapotec Lightning Warrior33082.5031177.754
Highlander2728.002717.9734
Strelet224224.00224224.001
Horse Artillery1708.101577.4821
Veteran Cuirassier15477.0015175.502
Cavalry Archer8686.008282.001
Falconet514.25413.4212
Explorer491.0000.0049
Cossack4848.0044.001
Carib Ambusher4816.004816.003
Jaeger2525.002525.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar1212.0044.001
Axehilt the Tame Tiger31.5031.502
Native Scout21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler426590.7486318.3647
Coureur des Bois16683.00147.002
Settler Wagon62.0000.003

Back to Top