trinidude: Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  893

Wins:  451

Losses:  442

Title: 2nd Lieutenant

Points: 20.72842

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:273.02%
Won:1244.44%
Used:31435.16%
Won:15449.04%
Used:38142.67%
Won:18749.08%
Used:70.78%
Won:457.14%
Used:11112.43%
Won:6962.16%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1601.79%
Won:637.50%
AztecUsed:100.11%
Won:000.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:700.78%
Won:228.57%
IndianUsed:200.22%
Won:150.00%
JapaneseUsed:2703.02%
Won:1659.26%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
893100.00%00:00:00
81090.71%00:06:47
78587.91%00:10:40
76986.11%00:14:50
75384.32%00:19:32
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18054759049156965
Total16122878552730614140169480
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average2604177191821124047
Total23271933159158233591626209721473800
Recent Treaty Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Orinoco602014-09-18 - 01:4901:39:48
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Halberdier211361532.40203815513.39397
Musketeer189675405.29183054391.14468
Dragoon115787280.36111890270.92413
Skirmisher102305222.4096632210.07460
Hussar57769196.4956817193.26294
Longbowman45748257.0144273248.72178
Veteran Cuirassier33057121.5330977113.89272
Strelet25620502.3525160493.3351
Cossack18286373.1817947366.2749
Cavalry Archer16349302.7615942295.2254
Culverin1097125.631066124.91428
Mortar915320.66852419.24443
Zapotec Lightning Warrior8340122.658147119.8168
Tupi Blackwood Archer7481141.157283137.4253
Carib Blowgunner529551.91506049.61102
Falconet395311.94370311.19331
Cherokee Rifleman3525207.353396199.7617
Carib Ambusher319540.96310239.7778
Rocket312422.64289921.01138
Highlander10488.0010197.78131
Explorer8561.0000.00856
Native Scout6031.233700.76490
Buttercup the Pet Cougar2424.002424.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler4182687.50531811.13478
Coureur des Bois2862974.5532828.55384
Settler Wagon2484.20110.1959
Villager33.0000.001

Back to Top