takion: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  56%

Games Total:  982

Wins:  550

Losses:  432

Title: 1st Lieutenant

Points: 24.52924

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:979.88%
Won:5657.73%
Used:20120.47%
Won:10853.73%
Used:61162.22%
Won:34255.97%
Used:10.10%
Won:1100.00%
Used:383.87%
Won:2052.63%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3403.46%
Won:2367.65%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
982100.00%00:00:00
96898.57%00:04:30
58459.47%00:08:28
21622.00%00:05:37
515.19%00:01:51
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1671268889303
Total1641162467638369135543
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90316462405183
Total881630310416164382361623179300
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Hussar2114230.691776525.78689
Dragoon1767750.221190533.82352
Musketeer1274053.31976340.85239
Longbowman756281.31549859.1293
Strelet5379145.383922106.0037
Uhlan482249.71402741.5297
Veteran Cuirassier435844.47300930.7098
Skirmisher379243.59252529.0287
Crossbowman334716.65236411.76201
Minuteman24937.8921616.84316
Veteran War Wagon225241.70171031.6754
Pikeman193125.08132317.1877
Explorer9821.0000.00982
Falconet6733.495312.75193
Ruyter49555.0025828.679
Lakota Dog Soldier3719.512265.7939
Doppelsoldner34116.2425812.2921
Cossack1855.441594.6834
Culverin472.94332.0616
Caravel413.42191.5812
Veteran Oprichnik2713.5052.502
Cavalry Archer2020.0033.001
Frigate131.8640.577
Iroquois Tomahawk101.0090.9010
Fang the Tame Coyote71.0050.717
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois3036349.2944507.22616
Settler2338060.89439211.44384
Settler Wagon10729.322291.99115
Fishing Boat25323.00403.6411

Back to Top