takion: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  56%

Games Total:  982

Wins:  550

Losses:  432

Title: 1st Lieutenant

Points: 24.52924

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:979.88%
Won:5657.73%
Used:20120.47%
Won:10853.73%
Used:61162.22%
Won:34255.97%
Used:10.10%
Won:1100.00%
Used:383.87%
Won:2052.63%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3403.46%
Won:2367.65%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
982100.00%00:00:00
96898.57%00:04:30
58459.47%00:08:28
21622.00%00:05:37
515.19%00:01:51
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1671268889303
Total1641162467638369135543
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90316462405183
Total881630310416164382361623179300
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Hussar2114230.691776525.78689
Dragoon1767750.221190533.82352
Veteran Cuirassier435844.47300930.7098
Skirmisher379243.59252529.0287
Crossbowman334716.65236411.76201
Minuteman24937.8921616.84316
Explorer9821.0000.00982
Falconet6733.495312.75193
Lakota Dog Soldier3719.512265.7939
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois3036349.2944507.22616
Settler2338060.89439211.44384
Settler Wagon10729.322291.99115

Back to Top