lory1: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  57%

Games Total:  175

Wins:  100

Losses:  75

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:21.14%
Won:150.00%
Used:3922.29%
Won:2564.10%
Used:116.29%
Won:436.36%
Used:5933.71%
Won:2847.46%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:5430.86%
Won:3870.37%
Used:1005.71%
Won:440.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
253100.00%00:00:00
22388.14%00:03:51
11846.64%00:05:09
3212.65%00:02:10
20.79%00:00:15
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average954036324690
Total24136009188971186651
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average7031126144460
Total17832985128496036541515200
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Ashigaru Musketeer436076.49334158.6157
Yumi Archer273448.82206136.8056
Janissary165136.69103523.0045
Musketeer163445.39125834.9436
Skirmisher139230.9390020.0045
Hussar116412.259299.7895
Uhlan95528.9477823.5833
Crossbowman89723.0073618.8739
Dragoon66330.1445620.7322
Longbowman57696.0043472.336
Minuteman3726.313055.1759
Pikeman36122.5633320.8116
Ruyter35739.6722324.789
Naginata Rider35414.1626310.5225
Besteiros2877.552496.5538
Veteran Cuirassier20610.301326.6020
Flaming Arrow19310.721347.4418
Yabusame18616.9112411.2711
Explorer1751.0000.00175
Bow Rider17134.2014629.205
Colonial Militia16783.505326.502
Veteran War Wagon15018.758610.758
Doppelsoldner13010.00997.6213
Sentry1284.131203.8731
Rattan Shield120120.009090.001
Irregular1044.161044.1625
Konsha Yamabushi978.08847.0012
Axe Rider8416.806513.005
Ikko-Ikki731.0000.0073
Ikko-Ikki731.0000.0073
Falconet682.96632.7423
Native Scout621.02300.4961
Abus Gun617.63536.638
Yamabushi3819.002914.502
Repentant Wokou Pirate2424.002424.001
IGC Target241.0000.0024
Hackapell246.00246.004
Swiss Pikeman2412.00147.002
Daimyo Masamune211.31110.6916
Mameluke205.00102.504
Fune186.00144.673
Black Rider189.0000.002
Repentant Dacoit1515.001515.001
Samurai157.50157.502
Rodelero1313.001313.001
Hatamoto Samurai136.50126.002
Daimyo Mototada131.30101.0010
Shogun Tokugawa131.3070.7010
Cetan Bow126.0063.002
Morutaru105.0052.502
Tekkousen99.0099.001
Mortar99.0099.001
War Dog81.6071.405
Monitor82.6751.673
Canoe77.0077.001
Atakabune77.0077.001
Spahi63.0031.502
Duber the Pet Monkey61.2030.605
Mongol Scout61.0040.676
Rocket63.0063.002
Daimyo Kiyomasa51.0010.205
War Chief51.0000.005
Sohei55.0055.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0000.001
Dog Soldier44.0033.001
Repentant Hackapell33.0000.001
Fang the Tame Coyote31.0031.003
Outlaw Rider33.0033.001
Ironclad22.0000.001
Iroquois Tomahawk21.0021.002
Buck the Tame Wolf21.0000.002
Flail Elephant22.0022.001
Outlaw Rifleman22.0000.001
Polar Bear22.0022.001
Coyote11.0011.001
Cougar11.0011.001
Outlaw Blowgunner11.0011.001
Alligator11.0011.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0011.001
Wokou Junk11.0011.001
Great Bombard11.0000.001
Caravel11.0011.001
Galley11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager351348.123725.1073
Settler300625.693472.97117
Coureur des Bois182429.422994.8262
Settler Wagon2857.31370.9539
Villager20033.3361.006
Fishing Boat1358.4490.5616

Back to Top