jeffried: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  72%

Games Total:  84

Wins:  61

Losses:  23

Favorite Civilization:

Germans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3339.29%
Won:2678.79%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2023.81%
Won:1260.00%
Used:67.14%
Won:466.67%
Used:1720.24%
Won:1270.59%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:809.52%
Won:787.50%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
86100.00%00:00:00
8598.84%00:04:34
5968.60%00:08:45
3844.19%00:07:47
44.65%00:01:11
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1567450309940
Total1347950432589854848
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90417092152213
Total7921038214700918505118300
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer173457.80132344.1030
Uhlan140443.88120837.7532
Strelet112474.9397164.7315
Crossbowman82426.5873923.8431
Hussar59422.0048718.0427
Pikeman58624.4251721.5424
Veteran War Wagon55139.3640929.2114
Dragoon43023.8929716.5018
Veteran Cuirassier36836.8028528.5010
Skirmisher34720.4127416.1217
Ruyter27245.3321836.336
Minuteman2528.132387.6831
Cossack23815.8721214.1315
Bow Rider202101.0010452.002
Doppelsoldner965.33874.8318
Veteran Oprichnik8517.005110.205
Explorer841.0000.0084
Veteran Halberdier5914.75379.254
Falconet452.37422.2119
Cavalry Archer459.00408.005
Swiss Pikeman3718.503718.502
Urumi Swordsman305.00172.836
Jaeger2613.0052.502
Stradiot255.00142.805
Native Scout241.09210.9522
Heavy Cannon232.88172.138
Manchu189.00178.502
Tiger Claw1616.0033.001
Organ Gun153.00112.205
Mameluke155.0072.333
Veteran Cassador147.0000.002
Axe Rider1212.001212.001
Caravel115.5063.002
Dog Soldier105.0042.002
Horse Artillery105.0031.502
Renegado88.0066.001
Elmeti55.0033.001
Fusilier55.0000.001
Mongol Scout41.0041.004
Barbary Corsair42.0042.002
Lion31.5021.002
Rhino31.5021.002
Tiger22.0022.001
Flail Elephant22.0022.001
Frigate22.0000.001
Mortar22.0000.001
War Chief21.0000.002
Warrior Priest22.0022.001
Privateer21.0010.502
Randy the Pet Rhino22.0022.001
Incan Huaminca11.0011.001
Cherokee Rifleman11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Gurkha11.0011.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0011.001
Kermond the Pet Monitor Lizard11.0000.001
Freitag the Pet Macaque11.0011.001
Buck the Tame Wolf11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler320950.145738.9564
Coureur des Bois103635.721926.6229
Settler Wagon37910.83802.2935
Villager12918.43182.577
Fishing Boat4422.00178.502

Back to Top