isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  102

Wins:  41

Losses:  61

Title: Private

Points: 6.61729

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3736.27%
Won:1540.54%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:100.98%
Won:000.00%
Used:302.94%
Won:266.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:4847.06%
Won:2245.83%
IndianUsed:302.94%
Won:133.33%
JapaneseUsed:1009.80%
Won:110.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
102100.00%00:00:00
9694.12%00:04:20
7573.53%00:12:50
6260.78%00:16:09
3433.33%00:11:51
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average397321615629921
Total405270616479263051982
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130346735463123
Total13712227747661455727312500
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier4775125.664114108.2638
Changdao Swordsman4446117.003991105.0338
Veteran Cuirassier4025175.003615157.1723
Samurai1615201.881516189.508
Musketeer146673.30123861.9020
Qiang Pikeman70618.5868818.1138
Chu Ko Nu66617.5362716.5038
Iron Flail65641.0058736.6916
Meteor Hammer65641.0057936.1916
Disciple56911.8549810.3848
Fire Junk55723.2152721.9624
Flamethrower51815.7045113.6733
Yumi Archer47452.6746952.119
Hussar33422.2731320.8715
Skirmisher32746.7120128.717
Prussian Needle Gun23216.5718313.0714
Janissary203203.00203203.001
Flying Crow2025.461504.0537
Veteran Halberdier173173.00102102.001
Sentry1445.541284.9226
Irregular1285.331104.5824
War Junk1235.35853.7023
Minuteman966.86966.8614
Zweihander634.85544.1513
Keshik608.57608.577
Cherokee Rifleman5811.60142.805
Sohei5527.504020.002
Rattan Shield5326.502412.002
Shaolin Master481.0000.0048
Rajput4723.502412.002
Gurkha4723.50126.002
Hatamoto Samurai448.80377.405
Fuchuan422.33221.2218
Explorer411.0000.0041
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Native Scout371.00240.6537
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Atakabune357.00255.005
Ashigaru Musketeer3216.003216.002
Galleon313.88192.388
Monitor283.11111.229
Heavy Cannon283.11212.339
Fune237.67144.673
Caravel233.29172.437
Tekkousen2010.00168.002
Shinobi-No-Mono189.00189.002
Frigate173.4040.805
Mortar168.0084.002
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Dragoon115.50115.502
Ikko-Ikki101.0000.0010
Hand Mortar105.0052.502
Tiger Claw105.00105.002
Ikko-Ikki101.0000.0010
Naginata Rider99.0099.001
Pikeman99.0099.001
Redcoat88.0088.001
Marathan Catamaran81.0070.888
Sowar77.0077.001
Life Guard66.0066.001
Wokou Junk55.0000.001
Wokou Monk55.0055.001
Abus Gun55.0055.001
Falconet44.0044.001
Sepoy42.0000.002
Brahmin31.0000.003
Howdah33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Falconet22.0022.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager411585.7389918.7348
Coureur des Bois215458.222336.3037
Villager59059.0025125.1010
Settler23823.80303.0010
Villager13745.673210.673
Fishing Boat5518.333110.333
Fishing Boat395.5730.437
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top