isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  43%

Games Total:  219

Wins:  95

Losses:  124

Title: Lance Corporal

Points: 9.18544

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:10.46%
Won:1100.00%
Used:4118.72%
Won:1741.46%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:41.83%
Won:125.00%
Used:100.46%
Won:000.00%
Used:502.28%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:4319.63%
Won:2558.14%
IroquoisUsed:100.46%
Won:000.00%
SiouxUsed:1808.22%
Won:950.00%
ChineseUsed:8237.44%
Won:3340.24%
IndianUsed:502.28%
Won:240.00%
JapaneseUsed:1808.22%
Won:527.78%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
219100.00%00:00:00
20593.61%00:04:18
15570.78%00:11:54
12456.62%00:14:34
6228.31%00:09:50
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average356171504123812
Total780005132940275214719
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130339724873112
Total276550619869925106714624500
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier7589116.756502100.0365
Changdao Swordsman6999109.36629698.3864
Jaguar Prowl Knight4230176.253735155.6324
Macehualtin235058.75202850.7040
Qiang Pikeman118918.29113417.4565
Iron Flail112436.26102232.9731
Chu Ko Nu111016.82102515.5366
Meteor Hammer110235.5597931.5831
Fire Junk96924.2390922.7340
Flamethrower89514.2179212.5763
Disciple83110.137519.1682
Coyote Runner78621.8370619.6136
Arrow Knight78543.6158232.3318
Rifle Rider68768.7055355.3010
Puma Spearman62528.4156125.5022
Warrior Priest3397.88420.9843
Flying Crow3265.262494.0262
Axe Rider25416.9324416.2715
Cetan Bow22622.6019119.1010
Veteran Cuirassier220110.0018090.002
Musketeer16240.5014536.254
Comanche Horse Archer9519.005811.605
Longbowman9393.008585.001
Fuchuan862.69481.5032
Shaolin Master821.0010.0182
Hussar8127.007525.003
Eagle Runner Knight5326.503919.502
Rattan Shield5050.003838.001
Strelet4623.004623.002
War Chief431.0000.0043
Keshik3939.0033.001
War Elephant3913.00279.003
War Junk316.20173.405
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman3030.0000.001
Cheyenne Rider299.67206.673
Tiger Claw2110.5052.502
Canoe199.50168.002
War Chief181.0000.0018
Wolf181.13171.0616
Bow Rider175.67103.333
Dog Soldier144.67103.333
Dragoon1414.0044.001
Black Bear141.40141.4010
Coyote131.30131.3010
Cherokee Rifleman1313.0000.001
Pikeman1313.001313.001
Tiger131.44121.339
War Canoe113.6731.003
Lion111.83101.676
Skull Knight93.0093.003
Alligator91.5071.176
Monitor93.0041.333
Native Scout81.0050.638
Snow Leopard81.6081.605
Explorer71.0000.007
Minuteman66.0066.001
Jaguar61.2051.005
Tlaloc Canoe63.0010.502
Intrepid Turkey Scout61.0061.006
Cougar62.0062.003
Outlaw Rifleman51.2551.254
Lion-Tailed Macaque51.2541.004
Tibetan Macaque31.5021.002
Grizzly Bear31.0020.673
Outlaw Blowgunner31.5031.502
Snow Monkey21.0021.002
Outlaw Rider21.0021.002
Monitor Lizard21.0021.002
Mongol Rider21.0021.002
Black Panther21.0021.002
White Tiger11.0011.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager698085.12169220.6382
Villager439970.9567210.8462
Settler18927.00142.007
Coureur des Bois16140.2541.004
Fishing Boat14010.77201.5413
Fishing Boat1327.33392.1718
Pilgrim396.50162.676

Back to Top