isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  36%

Games Total:  139

Wins:  51

Losses:  88

Title: Private

Points: 6.50488

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3928.06%
Won:1641.03%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:100.72%
Won:000.00%
Used:503.60%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:7553.96%
Won:2938.67%
IndianUsed:402.88%
Won:125.00%
JapaneseUsed:1510.79%
Won:320.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
139100.00%00:00:00
13194.24%00:04:27
10071.94%00:12:25
8460.43%00:15:54
4633.09%00:11:44
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average382361624228396
Total531485722575803947036
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130343735292137
Total18152635760783773554419100
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier7098122.386051104.3358
Changdao Swordsman6597115.745921103.8857
Qiang Pikeman108217.74105017.2161
Chu Ko Nu102916.6094415.2362
Iron Flail96033.1086529.8329
Meteor Hammer96033.1084529.1429
Fire Junk83324.5079423.3534
Flamethrower77613.8668112.1656
Disciple76610.216889.1775
Yumi Archer73656.6269853.6913
Prussian Needle Gun33816.1027913.2921
Flying Crow2945.352284.1555
Samurai255255.00228228.001
Sentry2485.772305.3543
Irregular2165.541975.0539
War Junk1915.791434.3333
Keshik12010.0012010.0012
Zweihander784.59694.0617
Shaolin Master751.0010.0175
Fuchuan712.54401.4328
Heavy Cannon443.38342.6213
Siberian Cossack377.40377.405
Monitor363.27151.3611
Redcoat3010.003010.003
Kalmuck289.33289.333
Caravel243.00172.138
Steppe Rider184.50123.004
Culverin175.67165.333
Flaming Arrow1616.001313.001
Ikko-Ikki151.0000.0015
Ikko-Ikki151.0000.0015
Hatamoto Samurai88.0088.001
Tekkousen22.0000.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager627983.72160121.3575
Villager81754.4725717.1315
Fishing Boat776.42171.4212

Back to Top