isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  37%

Games Total:  132

Wins:  49

Losses:  83

Title: Private

Points: 6.37466

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3929.55%
Won:1641.03%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:100.76%
Won:000.00%
Used:503.79%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:7053.03%
Won:2840.00%
IndianUsed:403.03%
Won:125.00%
JapaneseUsed:1309.85%
Won:215.38%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
132100.00%00:00:00
12594.70%00:04:28
9571.97%00:12:29
7959.85%00:15:47
4534.09%00:12:08
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average387931629128913
Total512070121503733816541
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130344195309145
Total17352534658332770082919100
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
amazonia402015-04-26 - 20:2000:59:46
amazonia202015-04-25 - 21:3100:41:23
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier6647123.095711105.7654
Changdao Swordsman6186116.725559104.8953
Veteran Cuirassier4139172.463691153.7924
Samurai1731192.331609178.789
Musketeer148267.36124356.5022
Qiang Pikeman105518.19102317.6458
Chu Ko Nu99317.1291015.6958
Iron Flail92235.4683332.0426
Meteor Hammer92235.4681631.3826
Fire Junk79725.7176224.5831
Disciple73610.516599.4170
Flamethrower72513.9463412.1952
Skirmisher65973.2252658.449
Yumi Archer58548.7557948.2512
Hussar36823.0034721.6916
Gurkha338112.6726387.673
Prussian Needle Gun33816.1027913.2921
Flying Crow2815.512164.2451
Sentry2405.852225.4141
Irregular2085.621895.1137
War Junk1845.941374.4231
Veteran Halberdier164164.00164164.001
Ruyter124124.00113113.001
Keshik12010.0012010.0012
Minuteman1026.801026.8015
Rajput9632.007324.333
Comanche Horse Archer8020.005714.254
Zweihander784.59694.0617
Shaolin Master701.0010.0170
Sepoy6622.006220.673
Fuchuan642.56361.4425
Cheyenne Rider5317.673210.673
Explorer451.0000.0045
Heavy Cannon443.38342.6213
Hatamoto Samurai448.80377.405
Native Scout391.00240.6239
Atakabune386.33284.676
Monitor363.27151.3611
Ashigaru Musketeer3216.003216.002
Galleon313.88192.388
Redcoat3010.003010.003
Howdah2613.00157.502
Caravel243.00172.138
Siberian Cossack2412.002412.002
Fune246.00153.754
Tekkousen237.67186.003
Kalmuck2110.502110.502
Shinobi-No-Mono189.00189.002
Mortar175.6782.673
Frigate173.4040.805
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Culverin136.50136.502
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Steppe Rider126.0063.002
Tiger Claw105.00105.002
Naginata Rider99.0099.001
Mahout Lancer99.0099.001
Zamburak88.0088.001
Marathan Catamaran81.0070.888
Horse Artillery77.0077.001
Falconet63.0063.002
Life Guard66.0066.001
Brahmin41.0000.004
Brahmin41.0000.004
Culverin33.0033.001
Siege Elephant22.0022.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0000.001
Daimyo Masamune11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager588784.10147521.0770
Coureur des Bois225257.742335.9739
Villager71955.3125319.4613
Settler32226.83574.7512
Villager23859.505413.504
Fishing Boat5518.333110.333
Fishing Boat545.40101.0010

Back to Top