isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  79

Wins:  32

Losses:  47

Title: Private

Points: 5.74447

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3443.04%
Won:1441.18%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:101.27%
Won:000.00%
Used:303.80%
Won:266.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:3240.51%
Won:1546.88%
IndianUsed:303.80%
Won:133.33%
JapaneseUsed:607.59%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
79100.00%00:00:00
7493.67%00:04:13
5670.89%00:12:21
4962.03%00:16:17
2734.18%00:12:19
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average382031486028582
Total301799811739232257943
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130341475023151
Total10181920932761539685211900
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Cuirassier3202160.102833141.6520
Arquebusier3177127.082714108.5625
Changdao Swordsman2952118.082623104.9225
Musketeer127575.00105361.9417
Meteor Hammer51242.6744036.6712
Iron Flail51242.6744737.2512
Qiang Pikeman49619.0848118.5026
Samurai496124.00460115.004
Chu Ko Nu47418.2344517.1226
Disciple40412.6335211.0032
Fire Junk37030.8335429.5012
Hussar33422.2731320.8715
Skirmisher32746.7120128.717
Flamethrower27714.5823512.3719
Yumi Archer20641.2020340.605
Janissary203203.00203203.001
Veteran Halberdier173173.00102102.001
Prussian Needle Gun15216.8912013.339
Flying Crow1325.50933.8824
Sentry925.75805.0016
War Junk907.50685.6712
Irregular845.25704.3816
Minuteman786.50786.5012
Cherokee Rifleman5811.60142.805
Sohei5527.504020.002
Rattan Shield5326.502412.002
Rajput4723.502412.002
Gurkha4723.50126.002
Zweihander394.88334.138
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Explorer381.0000.0038
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Native Scout341.00220.6534
Keshik338.25338.254
Shaolin Master321.0000.0032
Galleon273.86172.437
Hatamoto Samurai2512.50189.002
Fuchuan242.18121.0911
Caravel233.29172.437
Heavy Cannon202.86152.147
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1414.001414.001
Frigate133.2520.504
Dragoon115.50115.502
Tupi Blackwood Archer1010.001010.001
Hand Mortar105.0052.502
Pikeman99.0099.001
Monitor82.6710.333
Mortar88.0033.001
Fune73.5073.502
Sowar77.0077.001
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Marathan Catamaran61.0061.006
Wokou Monk55.0055.001
Wokou Junk55.0000.001
Abus Gun55.0055.001
Sepoy42.0000.002
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Howdah33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Tiger Claw22.0022.001
Falconet22.0022.001
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Tekkousen22.0022.001
Atakabune22.0022.001
Canoe11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager278086.8859318.5332
Coureur des Bois194457.181674.9134
Villager28948.1710617.676
Settler23529.38283.508
Villager13745.673210.673
Fishing Boat3618.003115.502
Fishing Boat52.5031.502
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top