isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  64

Wins:  26

Losses:  38

Title: Private

Points: 5.78872

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2539.06%
Won:936.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:101.56%
Won:000.00%
Used:304.69%
Won:266.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:2640.63%
Won:1453.85%
IndianUsed:304.69%
Won:133.33%
JapaneseUsed:609.38%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
64100.00%00:00:00
6093.75%00:04:10
4468.75%00:11:43
3960.94%00:15:21
2335.94%00:12:44
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average372881457727123
Total23864109329531735876
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130341764963186
Total8181817926729231762111900
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier2770131.902363112.5221
Changdao Swordsman2577122.712294109.2421
Veteran Cuirassier2534181.002266161.8614
Samurai496124.00460115.004
Iron Flail46646.6040140.1010
Meteor Hammer46646.6039439.4010
Musketeer45356.6338347.888
Qiang Pikeman43320.6241919.9521
Chu Ko Nu41119.5738418.2921
Disciple34713.3529711.4226
Fire Junk33533.5032132.1010
Hussar32725.1530623.5413
Skirmisher22444.8014128.205
Flamethrower21914.6018012.0015
Yumi Archer20641.2020340.605
Janissary203203.00203203.001
Veteran Halberdier173173.00102102.001
Prussian Needle Gun12417.7110314.717
Flying Crow1115.55793.9520
War Junk838.30616.1010
Sentry805.71725.1414
Irregular725.14654.6414
Cherokee Rifleman5811.60142.805
Minuteman486.86486.867
Rajput4723.502412.002
Gurkha4723.50126.002
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Zweihander365.14304.297
Keshik338.25338.254
Sohei3030.001515.001
Explorer291.0000.0029
Shaolin Master261.0000.0026
Native Scout251.00180.7225
Hatamoto Samurai2512.50189.002
Fuchuan202.2291.009
Heavy Cannon163.20153.005
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1414.001414.001
Tupi Blackwood Archer1010.001010.001
Hand Mortar105.0052.502
Pikeman99.0099.001
Rattan Shield88.0000.001
Mortar88.0033.001
Fune73.5073.502
Sowar77.0077.001
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Marathan Catamaran51.0051.005
Abus Gun55.0055.001
Sepoy42.0000.002
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Howdah33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Monitor33.0000.001
Falconet22.0022.001
Tiger Claw22.0022.001
Caravel21.0021.002
Tekkousen22.0022.001
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Dragoon22.0022.001
Atakabune22.0022.001
Canoe11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager232489.3856421.6926
Coureur des Bois134753.881124.4825
Villager28948.1710617.676
Settler23529.38283.508
Villager13745.673210.673
Fishing Boat33.0033.001
Fishing Boat22.0022.001

Back to Top