isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  36%

Games Total:  140

Wins:  51

Losses:  89

Title: Private

Points: 6.37065

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3927.86%
Won:1641.03%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:100.71%
Won:000.00%
Used:503.57%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:7553.57%
Won:2938.67%
IndianUsed:402.86%
Won:125.00%
JapaneseUsed:1611.43%
Won:318.75%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
140100.00%00:00:00
13294.29%00:04:26
10172.14%00:12:26
8560.71%00:15:55
4733.57%00:11:50
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average381751626028324
Total534453222764073965309
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130343695287136
Total18302635861162474022819100
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier7098122.386051104.3358
Changdao Swordsman6597115.745921103.8857
Qiang Pikeman108217.74105017.2161
Chu Ko Nu102916.6094415.2362
Meteor Hammer96033.1084529.1429
Iron Flail96033.1086529.8329
Fire Junk83324.5079423.3534
Flamethrower77613.8668112.1656
Disciple76610.216889.1775
Yumi Archer74653.2970850.5714
Prussian Needle Gun33816.1027913.2921
Samurai336168.00309154.502
Flying Crow2945.352284.1555
Sentry2525.732345.3244
Irregular2205.502015.0340
War Junk1915.791434.3333
Keshik12010.0012010.0012
Zweihander784.59694.0617
Shaolin Master751.0010.0175
Fuchuan712.54401.4328
Heavy Cannon443.38342.6213
Siberian Cossack377.40377.405
Redcoat3010.003010.003
Kalmuck289.33289.333
Steppe Rider184.50123.004
Culverin175.67165.333
Ikko-Ikki161.0000.0016
Ikko-Ikki161.0000.0016
Flaming Arrow1616.001313.001
Hatamoto Samurai157.50157.502
Tekkousen22.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager627983.72160121.3575
Villager90056.2526516.5616
Fishing Boat917.00231.7713

Back to Top