isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  34%

Games Total:  43

Wins:  15

Losses:  28

Title: Private

Points: 5.17309

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2558.14%
Won:936.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:102.33%
Won:000.00%
Used:306.98%
Won:266.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:818.60%
Won:450.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:613.95%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
43100.00%00:00:00
4093.02%00:03:53
2865.12%00:10:59
2455.81%00:14:12
1432.56%00:11:49
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average363491213727632
Total15629875218851188160
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130340865149277
Total5501210817568422140311900
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Cuirassier2534181.002266161.8614
Arquebusier1256209.331149191.506
Changdao Swordsman1191198.501108184.676
Samurai496124.00460115.004
Musketeer45356.6338347.888
Hussar32725.1530623.5413
Fire Junk23446.8022444.805
Skirmisher22444.8014128.205
Yumi Archer20641.2020340.605
Janissary203203.00203203.001
Veteran Halberdier173173.00102102.001
Meteor Hammer14271.0011256.002
Iron Flail14271.0011658.002
Qiang Pikeman12324.6011723.405
Chu Ko Nu11723.4011022.005
Disciple9311.638310.388
Cherokee Rifleman5811.60142.805
War Junk569.33467.676
Prussian Needle Gun5125.505125.502
Minuteman486.86486.867
Flying Crow386.33294.836
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Sentry325.33325.336
Explorer291.0000.0029
Irregular284.67284.676
Hatamoto Samurai2512.50189.002
Native Scout251.00180.7225
Zweihander2110.502110.502
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Fuchuan152.5081.336
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1414.001414.001
Tupi Blackwood Archer1010.001010.001
Keshik99.0099.001
Pikeman99.0099.001
Shaolin Master81.0000.008
Mortar88.0033.001
Fune73.5073.502
Heavy Cannon63.0063.002
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Abus Gun55.0055.001
Marathan Catamaran51.0051.005
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Flamethrower33.0033.001
Caravel21.0021.002
Falconet22.0022.001
Tekkousen22.0022.001
Dragoon22.0022.001
Atakabune22.0022.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Canoe11.0011.001
Duber the Pet Monkey11.0011.001
Gurkha11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois134753.881124.4825
Villager67284.0033842.258
Villager28948.1710617.676
Settler23529.38283.508
Fishing Boat22.0022.001

Back to Top