isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  115

Wins:  47

Losses:  68

Title: Private

Points: 6.77785

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3933.91%
Won:1641.03%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:100.87%
Won:000.00%
Used:504.35%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:5547.83%
Won:2647.27%
IndianUsed:403.48%
Won:125.00%
JapaneseUsed:1109.57%
Won:218.18%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
115100.00%00:00:00
10893.91%00:04:21
8372.17%00:12:31
6960.00%00:15:49
3933.91%00:12:07
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average392451593529538
Total451317618325773396900
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130345315373109
Total15282531052101761794112500
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
siberia402015-01-31 - 03:1600:30:38
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier5332126.954565108.6942
Changdao Swordsman4971118.364449105.9342
Veteran Cuirassier4139172.463691153.7924
Samurai1731192.331609178.789
Musketeer148267.36124356.5022
Qiang Pikeman79918.5877217.9543
Chu Ko Nu76517.7970416.3743
Iron Flail73040.5664936.0618
Meteor Hammer73040.5664135.6118
Skirmisher65973.2252658.449
Disciple61111.115389.7855
Flamethrower56614.8949312.9738
Fire Junk55723.2152721.9624
Yumi Archer53153.1052652.6010
Hussar36823.0034721.6916
Gurkha338112.6726387.673
Prussian Needle Gun26016.2520913.0616
Flying Crow2255.491684.1041
Sentry1645.661475.0729
Veteran Halberdier164164.00164164.001
Irregular1485.481294.7827
Ruyter124124.00113113.001
War Junk1235.35853.7023
Minuteman1026.801026.8015
Rajput9632.007324.333
Comanche Horse Archer8020.005714.254
Zweihander664.71574.0714
Sepoy6622.006220.673
Keshik608.57608.577
Shaolin Master551.0000.0055
Sohei5527.504020.002
Cheyenne Rider5317.673210.673
Rattan Shield5326.502412.002
Explorer451.0000.0045
Hatamoto Samurai448.80377.405
Fuchuan432.26221.1619
Native Scout391.00240.6239
Atakabune386.33284.676
Heavy Cannon323.20252.5010
Ashigaru Musketeer3216.003216.002
Galleon313.88192.388
Monitor283.11111.229
Howdah2613.00157.502
Redcoat2412.002412.002
Fune246.00153.754
Tekkousen237.67186.003
Caravel233.29172.437
Shinobi-No-Mono189.00189.002
Mortar175.6782.673
Frigate173.4040.805
Ikko-Ikki111.0000.0011
Ikko-Ikki111.0000.0011
Dragoon115.50115.502
Hand Mortar105.0052.502
Tiger Claw105.00105.002
Naginata Rider99.0099.001
Mahout Lancer99.0099.001
Zamburak88.0088.001
Marathan Catamaran81.0070.888
Sowar77.0077.001
Horse Artillery77.0077.001
Falconet63.0063.002
Life Guard66.0066.001
Wokou Junk55.0000.001
Wokou Monk55.0055.001
Brahmin41.0000.004
Brahmin41.0000.004
Steppe Rider44.0044.001
Culverin33.0033.001
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Siege Elephant22.0022.001
Daimyo Masamune11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager458083.2794817.2455
Coureur des Bois225257.742335.9739
Villager66560.4525122.8211
Settler32226.83574.7512
Villager23859.505413.504
Fishing Boat5518.333110.333
Fishing Boat475.8830.388
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top