isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  120

Wins:  49

Losses:  71

Title: Private

Points: 6.8836

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3932.50%
Won:1641.03%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:100.83%
Won:000.00%
Used:504.17%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:5949.17%
Won:2847.46%
IndianUsed:403.33%
Won:125.00%
JapaneseUsed:1210.00%
Won:216.67%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
120100.00%00:00:00
11394.17%00:04:24
8772.50%00:12:34
7360.83%00:16:02
4134.17%00:12:08
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average396031628529714
Total475237419541543565643
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130344855348138
Total15932531853821264172816500
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier5568121.044753103.3346
Changdao Swordsman5175112.504618100.3946
Veteran Cuirassier4139172.463691153.7924
Samurai1731192.331609178.789
Musketeer148267.36124356.5022
Qiang Pikeman86018.3083317.7247
Chu Ko Nu82217.4975816.1347
Iron Flail79037.6270533.5721
Meteor Hammer79037.6269132.9021
Disciple66611.295899.9859
Skirmisher65973.2252658.449
Fire Junk64723.9661222.6727
Flamethrower60114.3152012.3842
Yumi Archer58453.0957952.6411
Hussar36823.0034721.6916
Gurkha338112.6726387.673
Prussian Needle Gun27715.3921812.1118
Flying Crow2475.491834.0745
Sentry1765.501584.9432
Veteran Halberdier164164.00164164.001
Irregular1605.331414.7030
War Junk1495.731033.9626
Ruyter124124.00113113.001
Minuteman1026.801026.8015
Rajput9632.007324.333
Comanche Horse Archer8020.005714.254
Zweihander754.69664.1316
Keshik668.25668.258
Sepoy6622.006220.673
Shaolin Master591.0000.0059
Cheyenne Rider5317.673210.673
Fuchuan512.32251.1422
Explorer451.0000.0045
Hatamoto Samurai448.80377.405
Native Scout391.00240.6239
Atakabune386.33284.676
Monitor363.27151.3611
Heavy Cannon343.09262.3611
Ashigaru Musketeer3216.003216.002
Galleon313.88192.388
Howdah2613.00157.502
Caravel243.00172.138
Redcoat2412.002412.002
Fune246.00153.754
Tekkousen237.67186.003
Shinobi-No-Mono189.00189.002
Mortar175.6782.673
Frigate173.4040.805
Ikko-Ikki121.0000.0012
Ikko-Ikki121.0000.0012
Tiger Claw105.00105.002
Naginata Rider99.0099.001
Mahout Lancer99.0099.001
Zamburak88.0088.001
Marathan Catamaran81.0070.888
Horse Artillery77.0077.001
Falconet63.0063.002
Life Guard66.0066.001
Brahmin41.0000.004
Brahmin41.0000.004
Steppe Rider44.0044.001
Culverin33.0033.001
Siege Elephant22.0022.001
Daimyo Masamune11.0000.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager500684.85105217.8359
Coureur des Bois225257.742335.9739
Villager70058.3325221.0012
Settler32226.83574.7512
Villager23859.505413.504
Fishing Boat5518.333110.333
Fishing Boat475.8830.388

Back to Top