isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  39%

Games Total:  68

Wins:  27

Losses:  41

Title: Private

Points: 5.66633

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2536.76%
Won:936.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:101.47%
Won:000.00%
Used:304.41%
Won:266.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:3044.12%
Won:1550.00%
IndianUsed:304.41%
Won:133.33%
JapaneseUsed:608.82%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
68100.00%00:00:00
6392.65%00:04:08
4667.65%00:11:30
4160.29%00:15:18
2333.82%00:11:59
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average362401444526160
Total24643019822701778848
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130340844842175
Total8511818427769732928611900
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier3005130.652551110.9123
Changdao Swordsman2796121.572471107.4323
Veteran Cuirassier2534181.002266161.8614
Samurai496124.00460115.004
Iron Flail48444.0041938.0911
Meteor Hammer48444.0041237.4511
Qiang Pikeman47819.9246419.3324
Chu Ko Nu45619.0042917.8824
Musketeer45356.6338347.888
Disciple37512.5032410.8030
Fire Junk33533.5032132.1010
Hussar32725.1530623.5413
Flamethrower25715.1221612.7117
Skirmisher22444.8014128.205
Yumi Archer20641.2020340.605
Janissary203203.00203203.001
Veteran Halberdier173173.00102102.001
Prussian Needle Gun15216.8912013.339
Flying Crow1205.45853.8622
Sentry925.75805.0016
Irregular845.25704.3816
War Junk838.30616.1010
Cherokee Rifleman5811.60142.805
Minuteman486.86486.867
Rajput4723.502412.002
Gurkha4723.50126.002
Zweihander394.88334.138
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Keshik338.25338.254
Shaolin Master301.0000.0030
Sohei3030.001515.001
Explorer291.0000.0029
Native Scout251.00180.7225
Hatamoto Samurai2512.50189.002
Fuchuan202.2291.009
Heavy Cannon202.86152.147
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1414.001414.001
Tupi Blackwood Archer1010.001010.001
Hand Mortar105.0052.502
Pikeman99.0099.001
Rattan Shield88.0000.001
Mortar88.0033.001
Fune73.5073.502
Sowar77.0077.001
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Marathan Catamaran51.0051.005
Abus Gun55.0055.001
Sepoy42.0000.002
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Howdah33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Monitor33.0000.001
Falconet22.0022.001
Tiger Claw22.0022.001
Caravel21.0021.002
Tekkousen22.0022.001
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Dragoon22.0022.001
Atakabune22.0022.001
Canoe11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager254784.9057119.0330
Coureur des Bois134753.881124.4825
Villager28948.1710617.676
Settler23529.38283.508
Villager13745.673210.673
Fishing Boat33.0033.001
Fishing Boat22.0022.001
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top