isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  54

Wins:  22

Losses:  32

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:11.85%
Won:1100.00%
Used:4379.63%
Won:1841.86%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:47.41%
Won:125.00%
Used:101.85%
Won:000.00%
Used:509.26%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
230100.00%00:00:00
21693.91%00:04:20
16571.74%00:11:57
13056.52%00:14:28
6628.70%00:09:52
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average353131490923613
Total812202034290735431094
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130339194814107
Total289653657901288110731324500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier7606115.24650298.5266
Changdao Swordsman7008107.82629696.8665
Jaguar Prowl Knight4549168.483946146.1527
Macehualtin282260.04236150.2347
Qiang Pikeman120418.24113417.1866
Samurai1182295.501059264.754
Iron Flail112436.26102232.9731
Chu Ko Nu111616.66102515.3067
Meteor Hammer110235.5597931.5831
Fire Junk97423.7690922.1741
Yumi Archer90856.7587054.3816
Flamethrower89714.0279212.3864
Coyote Runner83319.8374917.8342
Disciple83210.027529.0683
Puma Spearman82631.7771227.3826
Arrow Knight81142.6858530.7919
Rifle Rider68768.7055355.3010
Veteran Cuirassier463154.33382127.333
Warrior Priest3977.78440.8651
Flying Crow3285.212493.9563
Sentry2765.632505.1049
Axe Rider25416.9324416.2715
Irregular2445.422174.8245
Cetan Bow22622.6019119.1010
Musketeer22637.6720634.336
Comanche Horse Archer9519.005811.605
Longbowman9393.008585.001
Hussar8817.607715.405
Fuchuan862.69481.5032
Shaolin Master831.0010.0183
Tashunke Prowler6633.006532.502
Gurkha5858.002525.001
Eagle Runner Knight5326.503919.502
War Chief511.0000.0051
Rattan Shield5050.003838.001
Strelet4623.004623.002
War Club4515.004515.003
Yabusame4040.003232.001
Hatamoto Samurai3913.003913.003
Keshik3939.0033.001
War Elephant3913.00279.003
War Junk335.50172.836
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman3030.0000.001
Cheyenne Rider299.67206.673
Tomahawk2424.002424.001
Wolf231.15211.0520
War Canoe223.1440.577
Flaming Arrow227.33196.333
Tiger Claw2110.5052.502
Canoe206.67165.333
Black Bear191.36181.2914
Coyote181.50181.5012
Pikeman189.00189.002
Naginata Rider189.00189.002
Ikko-Ikki181.0000.0018
Ikko-Ikki181.0000.0018
Minuteman186.00186.003
War Chief181.0000.0018
Bow Rider175.67103.333
Sohei1515.0000.001
Skirmisher157.5063.002
Dog Soldier144.67103.333
Dragoon1414.0044.001
Lion131.86121.717
Cherokee Rifleman1313.0000.001
Tiger131.44121.339
Jinete1111.0000.001
Musket Rider1010.001010.001
Native Scout101.0060.6010
Aenna99.0099.001
Monitor93.0041.333
Explorer91.0000.009
Alligator91.5071.176
Skull Knight93.0093.003
Snow Leopard81.6081.605
Tlaloc Canoe82.6710.333
Kanya Horseman88.0088.001
Jaguar61.2051.005
Lion-Tailed Macaque61.2051.005
Horse Artillery63.0000.002
Intrepid Turkey Scout61.0061.006
Cougar62.0062.003
Outlaw Rifleman61.2051.005
Forest Prowler55.0055.001
Gendarmes55.0000.001
Galleon55.0022.001
Sowar55.0000.001
Rajput55.0055.001
Frigate44.0011.001
Caravel33.0033.001
Howdah33.0000.001
Petard33.0033.001
Tibetan Macaque31.5021.002
Outlaw Blowgunner31.5031.502
Zweihander33.0033.001
Grizzly Bear31.0020.673
Pirate21.0000.002
Polar Bear22.0022.001
Snow Monkey21.0021.002
Outlaw Rider21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager703384.73169220.3983
Villager505572.2171810.2670
Villager112262.3333618.6718
Coureur des Bois28146.83315.176
Fishing Boat20712.18231.3517
Settler19123.88141.758
Fishing Boat1327.33392.1718
Villager113113.001818.001
Pilgrim396.50162.676
Settler Wagon42.0000.002

Back to Top