isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  37%

Games Total:  135

Wins:  50

Losses:  85

Title: Private

Points: 6.47782

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3928.89%
Won:1641.03%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:100.74%
Won:000.00%
Used:503.70%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:7354.07%
Won:2939.73%
IndianUsed:402.96%
Won:125.00%
JapaneseUsed:1309.63%
Won:215.38%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
135100.00%00:00:00
12794.07%00:04:26
9771.85%00:12:27
8160.00%00:15:49
4533.33%00:11:52
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average384211622728630
Total518690021907023865097
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130343845276141
Total17632634859185071221119100
Recent Supremacy Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
caribbean202015-05-16 - 03:1900:39:57
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier6880122.865865104.7356
Changdao Swordsman6399116.355752104.5855
Veteran Cuirassier4139172.463691153.7924
Samurai1731192.331609178.789
Musketeer148267.36124356.5022
Qiang Pikeman107318.19104117.6459
Chu Ko Nu101416.9092915.4860
Iron Flail92834.3783931.0727
Meteor Hammer92834.3781930.3327
Fire Junk83225.2179324.0333
Disciple75110.296739.2273
Flamethrower75113.9165612.1554
Skirmisher65973.2252658.449
Yumi Archer58548.7557948.2512
Hussar36823.0034721.6916
Gurkha338112.6726387.673
Prussian Needle Gun33816.1027913.2921
Flying Crow2885.432224.1953
Sentry2405.852225.4141
Irregular2085.621895.1137
War Junk1915.791434.3333
Veteran Halberdier164164.00164164.001
Ruyter124124.00113113.001
Keshik12010.0012010.0012
Minuteman1026.801026.8015
Rajput9632.007324.333
Comanche Horse Archer8020.005714.254
Zweihander784.59694.0617
Shaolin Master731.0010.0173
Fuchuan702.59391.4427
Sepoy6622.006220.673
Cheyenne Rider5317.673210.673
Explorer451.0000.0045
Heavy Cannon443.38342.6213
Hatamoto Samurai448.80377.405
Native Scout391.00240.6239
Atakabune386.33284.676
Monitor363.27151.3611
Ashigaru Musketeer3216.003216.002
Redcoat3010.003010.003
Siberian Cossack299.67299.673
Kalmuck289.33289.333
Howdah2613.00157.502
Caravel243.00172.138
Fune246.00153.754
Tekkousen237.67186.003
Shinobi-No-Mono189.00189.002
Mortar175.6782.673
Culverin175.67165.333
Steppe Rider144.6782.673
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Ikko-Ikki131.0000.0013
Tiger Claw105.00105.002
Mahout Lancer99.0099.001
Zamburak88.0088.001
Marathan Catamaran81.0070.888
Horse Artillery77.0077.001
Falconet63.0063.002
Brahmin41.0000.004
Brahmin41.0000.004
Culverin33.0033.001
Siege Elephant22.0022.001
Daimyo Masamune11.0000.001
Fang the Tame Coyote11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager608283.32153020.9673
Coureur des Bois225257.742335.9739
Villager71955.3125319.4613
Settler32226.83574.7512
Villager23859.505413.504
Fishing Boat545.40101.0010

Back to Top