isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  39%

Games Total:  53

Wins:  21

Losses:  32

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:11.89%
Won:1100.00%
Used:4279.25%
Won:1740.48%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:47.55%
Won:125.00%
Used:101.89%
Won:000.00%
Used:509.43%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
228100.00%00:00:00
21493.86%00:04:19
16371.49%00:11:55
12956.58%00:14:30
6528.51%00:09:48
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average352451491623447
Total803576434008215345976
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130339134802107
Total286952654892127109486124500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier7589116.756502100.0365
Changdao Swordsman6999109.36629698.3864
Jaguar Prowl Knight4549168.483946146.1527
Macehualtin282260.04236150.2347
Qiang Pikeman118918.29113417.4565
Samurai1182295.501059264.754
Iron Flail112436.26102232.9731
Chu Ko Nu111016.82102515.5366
Meteor Hammer110235.5597931.5831
Fire Junk96924.2390922.7340
Yumi Archer90856.7587054.3816
Flamethrower89514.2179212.5763
Coyote Runner83319.8374917.8342
Disciple83110.137519.1682
Puma Spearman82631.7771227.3826
Arrow Knight81142.6858530.7919
Rifle Rider68768.7055355.3010
Warrior Priest3977.78440.8651
Flying Crow3265.262494.0262
Sentry2765.632505.1049
Axe Rider25416.9324416.2715
Irregular2445.422174.8245
Cetan Bow22622.6019119.1010
Veteran Cuirassier220110.0018090.002
Musketeer18036.0016032.005
Comanche Horse Archer9519.005811.605
Longbowman9393.008585.001
Fuchuan862.69481.5032
Hussar8621.507518.754
Shaolin Master821.0010.0182
Tashunke Prowler6633.006532.502
Gurkha5858.002525.001
Eagle Runner Knight5326.503919.502
War Chief511.0000.0051
Rattan Shield5050.003838.001
Strelet4623.004623.002
War Club4515.004515.003
Yabusame4040.003232.001
Hatamoto Samurai3913.003913.003
Keshik3939.0033.001
War Elephant3913.00279.003
War Junk316.20173.405
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman3030.0000.001
Cheyenne Rider299.67206.673
Tomahawk2424.002424.001
Wolf231.15211.0520
War Canoe223.1440.577
Flaming Arrow227.33196.333
Tiger Claw2110.5052.502
Canoe206.67165.333
Black Bear191.36181.2914
Coyote181.50181.5012
War Chief181.0000.0018
Pikeman189.00189.002
Naginata Rider189.00189.002
Ikko-Ikki181.0000.0018
Ikko-Ikki181.0000.0018
Bow Rider175.67103.333
Sohei1515.0000.001
Dog Soldier144.67103.333
Dragoon1414.0044.001
Lion131.86121.717
Cherokee Rifleman1313.0000.001
Tiger131.44121.339
Minuteman126.00126.002
Skirmisher1212.0033.001
Jinete1111.0000.001
Musket Rider1010.001010.001
Skull Knight93.0093.003
Alligator91.5071.176
Monitor93.0041.333
Aenna99.0099.001
Native Scout91.0050.569
Kanya Horseman88.0088.001
Explorer81.0000.008
Snow Leopard81.6081.605
Tlaloc Canoe82.6710.333
Horse Artillery63.0000.002
Intrepid Turkey Scout61.0061.006
Cougar62.0062.003
Outlaw Rifleman61.2051.005
Jaguar61.2051.005
Lion-Tailed Macaque61.2051.005
Gendarmes55.0000.001
Galleon55.0022.001
Sowar55.0000.001
Rajput55.0055.001
Forest Prowler55.0055.001
Frigate44.0011.001
Caravel33.0033.001
Howdah33.0000.001
Petard33.0033.001
Tibetan Macaque31.5021.002
Outlaw Blowgunner31.5031.502
Zweihander33.0033.001
Grizzly Bear31.0020.673
Polar Bear22.0022.001
Pirate21.0000.002
Mongol Rider21.0021.002
Snow Monkey21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager698085.12169220.6382
Villager505572.2171810.2670
Villager112262.3333618.6718
Fishing Boat20712.18231.3517
Coureur des Bois19739.40244.805
Settler19123.88141.758
Fishing Boat1327.33392.1718
Villager113113.001818.001
Pilgrim396.50162.676
Settler Wagon42.0000.002

Back to Top