isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  59

Wins:  24

Losses:  35

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:11.69%
Won:1100.00%
Used:4881.36%
Won:2041.67%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:46.78%
Won:125.00%
Used:101.69%
Won:000.00%
Used:508.47%
Won:240.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
244100.00%00:00:00
23094.26%00:04:22
17571.72%00:11:48
13756.15%00:14:16
7028.69%00:09:52
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average348681478723476
Total850782936079825728078
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average120338724748104
Total304254685944684115845825400
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier7932113.31679597.0770
Changdao Swordsman7302107.38658396.8168
Jaguar Prowl Knight4566163.073950141.0728
Macehualtin286259.63238649.7148
Samurai1297259.401144228.805
Qiang Pikeman125217.63117916.6171
Iron Flail118837.13107833.6932
Chu Ko Nu117216.28107214.8972
Meteor Hammer116636.44103532.3432
Yumi Archer105161.8299758.6517
Fire Junk103024.5296522.9842
Flamethrower98814.3287312.6569
Disciple88510.068049.1488
Coyote Runner83319.8374917.8342
Puma Spearman82631.7771227.3826
Arrow Knight81142.6858530.7919
Rifle Rider68768.7055355.3010
Veteran Cuirassier671134.20529105.805
Warrior Priest4087.70440.8353
Musketeer34931.7331328.4511
Flying Crow3485.272664.0366
Sentry2805.602545.0850
Axe Rider27016.8825015.6316
Irregular2485.392214.8046
Cetan Bow22622.6019119.1010
Hussar14220.2913118.717
Comanche Horse Archer9519.005811.605
Longbowman9393.008585.001
Fuchuan922.79541.6433
Shaolin Master881.0010.0188
Skirmisher7915.806012.005
Tashunke Prowler6633.006532.502
Gurkha5929.502512.502
War Chief531.0000.0053
Eagle Runner Knight5326.503919.502
Naginata Rider5217.333210.673
Rattan Shield5050.003838.001
War Junk486.86324.577
Strelet4623.004623.002
War Club4515.004515.003
Yabusame4040.003232.001
Keshik3939.0033.001
War Elephant3913.00279.003
Hatamoto Samurai3913.003913.003
Minuteman306.00306.005
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman3030.0000.001
Cheyenne Rider299.67206.673
Crossbowman2525.001313.001
Tomahawk2424.002424.001
Wolf231.15211.0520
War Canoe223.1440.577
Flaming Arrow227.33196.333
Tiger Claw2110.5052.502
Canoe206.67165.333
Black Bear201.33191.2715
War Chief191.0000.0019
Ikko-Ikki191.0000.0019
Ikko-Ikki191.0000.0019
Pikeman189.00189.002
Coyote181.50181.5012
Bow Rider175.67103.333
Native Scout151.00100.6715
Sohei1515.0000.001
Explorer141.0000.0014
Dog Soldier144.67103.333
Lion141.75121.508
Dragoon1414.0044.001
Cherokee Rifleman1313.0000.001
Tiger131.44121.339
Jinete1111.0000.001
Musket Rider1010.001010.001
Skull Knight93.0093.003
Alligator91.5071.176
Aenna99.0099.001
Monitor93.0041.333
Kanya Horseman88.0088.001
Tlaloc Canoe82.6710.333
Snow Leopard81.6081.605
Cougar71.7571.754
Intrepid Turkey Scout61.0061.006
Lion-Tailed Macaque61.2051.005
Horse Artillery63.0000.002
Outlaw Rifleman61.2051.005
Jaguar61.2051.005
Gendarmes55.0000.001
Galleon55.0022.001
Sowar55.0000.001
Rajput55.0055.001
Forest Prowler55.0055.001
Outlaw Blowgunner41.3341.333
Frigate44.0011.001
Caravel33.0033.001
Howdah33.0000.001
Petard33.0033.001
Black Panther31.0031.003
Tibetan Macaque31.5021.002
Zweihander33.0033.001
Grizzly Bear31.0020.673
Polar Bear22.0022.001
Mongol Rider21.0021.002
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager740784.17185221.0588
Villager518471.0173310.0473
Villager120563.4234418.1119
Coureur des Bois55750.64696.2711
Fishing Boat20712.18231.3517
Settler19123.88141.758
Fishing Boat1327.33392.1718
Villager113113.001818.001
Pilgrim396.50162.676
Settler Wagon42.0000.002

Back to Top