isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  33%

Games Total:  36

Wins:  12

Losses:  24

Title: Private

Points: 4.77507

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:2363.89%
Won:939.13%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:719.44%
Won:342.86%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:616.67%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
36100.00%00:00:00
3597.22%00:04:03
2569.44%00:11:40
2158.33%00:14:38
1233.33%00:11:46
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average379121251429267
Total13648414504981053595
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130341155470331
Total47589714812319692911900
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Cuirassier2534181.002266161.8614
Arquebusier902180.40821164.205
Changdao Swordsman858171.60778155.605
Samurai496124.00460115.004
Musketeer45356.6338347.888
Hussar32725.1530623.5413
Fire Junk23446.8022444.805
Yumi Archer20641.2020340.605
Meteor Hammer110110.00110110.001
Iron Flail110110.00110110.001
Qiang Pikeman10526.259924.754
Chu Ko Nu9924.759223.004
Disciple7310.43639.007
Cherokee Rifleman5313.25143.504
War Junk499.80448.805
Skirmisher4723.504723.502
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Flying Crow367.20275.405
Minuteman367.20367.205
Prussian Needle Gun2929.002929.001
Hatamoto Samurai2512.50189.002
Irregular244.80244.805
Sentry244.80244.805
Explorer231.0000.0023
Native Scout231.00170.7423
Zweihander1818.001818.001
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1414.001414.001
Fuchuan132.6081.605
Tupi Blackwood Archer1010.001010.001
Keshik99.0099.001
Shaolin Master71.0000.007
Fune73.5073.502
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Marathan Catamaran51.0051.005
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Caravel21.0021.002
Tekkousen22.0022.001
Atakabune22.0022.001
Dragoon22.0022.001
Heavy Cannon22.0022.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Canoe11.0011.001
Duber the Pet Monkey11.0011.001
Gurkha11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Coureur des Bois133758.131074.6523
Villager55078.5727138.717
Villager28948.1710617.676
Settler164.0010.254

Back to Top