isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  41%

Games Total:  78

Wins:  32

Losses:  46

Title: Private

Points: 5.8413

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3443.59%
Won:1441.18%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:101.28%
Won:000.00%
Used:303.85%
Won:266.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:3139.74%
Won:1548.39%
IndianUsed:303.85%
Won:133.33%
JapaneseUsed:607.69%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
78100.00%00:00:00
7393.59%00:04:13
5570.51%00:12:17
4861.54%00:16:08
2633.33%00:12:00
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average382401496028635
Total298273611668782233555
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average130341865047153
Total10061920832647539363411900
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Veteran Cuirassier3202160.102833141.6520
Arquebusier3148131.172694112.2524
Changdao Swordsman2931122.132606108.5824
Musketeer127575.00105361.9417
Meteor Hammer51242.6744036.6712
Iron Flail51242.6744737.2512
Samurai496124.00460115.004
Qiang Pikeman48719.4847318.9225
Chu Ko Nu46518.6043817.5225
Disciple39312.6834211.0331
Fire Junk35131.9133530.4511
Hussar33422.2731320.8715
Skirmisher32746.7120128.717
Flamethrower27515.2823413.0018
Yumi Archer20641.2020340.605
Janissary203203.00203203.001
Veteran Halberdier173173.00102102.001
Prussian Needle Gun15216.8912013.339
Flying Crow1275.52913.9623
Sentry925.75805.0016
War Junk857.73635.7311
Irregular845.25704.3816
Minuteman786.50786.5012
Cherokee Rifleman5811.60142.805
Sohei5527.504020.002
Rattan Shield5326.502412.002
Rajput4723.502412.002
Gurkha4723.50126.002
Zweihander394.88334.138
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Explorer381.0000.0038
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Native Scout341.00220.6534
Keshik338.25338.254
Shaolin Master311.0000.0031
Galleon273.86172.437
Hatamoto Samurai2512.50189.002
Fuchuan232.30111.1010
Caravel233.29172.437
Heavy Cannon202.86152.147
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Zapotec Lightning Warrior1414.001414.001
Frigate133.2520.504
Dragoon115.50115.502
Tupi Blackwood Archer1010.001010.001
Hand Mortar105.0052.502
Pikeman99.0099.001
Monitor82.6710.333
Mortar88.0033.001
Fune73.5073.502
Sowar77.0077.001
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Ikko-Ikki61.0000.006
Marathan Catamaran51.0051.005
Wokou Monk55.0055.001
Wokou Junk55.0000.001
Abus Gun55.0055.001
Sepoy42.0000.002
Shinobi-No-Mono44.0044.001
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Howdah33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Tiger Claw22.0022.001
Falconet22.0022.001
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Tekkousen22.0022.001
Atakabune22.0022.001
Canoe11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager266385.9057618.5831
Coureur des Bois194457.181674.9134
Villager28948.1710617.676
Settler23529.38283.508
Villager13745.673210.673
Fishing Boat3618.003115.502
Fishing Boat52.5031.502
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top