isaacdiaz: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  41%

Games Total:  96

Wins:  40

Losses:  56

Title: Private

Points: 6.70299

Favorite Civilization:

Chinese




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:3738.54%
Won:1540.54%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:101.04%
Won:000.00%
Used:303.13%
Won:266.67%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:4344.79%
Won:2148.84%
IndianUsed:303.13%
Won:133.33%
JapaneseUsed:909.38%
Won:111.11%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
96100.00%00:00:00
9093.75%00:04:17
7275.00%00:13:09
6062.50%00:16:32
3334.38%00:12:18
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average405191620130688
Total388982915553152946052
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average140347985552130
Total13062125746060353301812500
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Arquebusier4313123.233684105.2635
Veteran Cuirassier4025175.003615157.1723
Changdao Swordsman4008114.513583102.3735
Samurai1594227.711495213.577
Musketeer146673.30123861.9020
Qiang Pikeman65118.6063618.1735
Chu Ko Nu62117.7458516.7135
Iron Flail61844.1455139.3614
Meteor Hammer61844.1454338.7914
Fire Junk54524.7751823.5522
Disciple52612.2345710.6343
Flamethrower46215.9339813.7229
Yumi Archer41551.8841251.508
Hussar33422.2731320.8715
Skirmisher32746.7120128.717
Prussian Needle Gun20817.3315913.2512
Janissary203203.00203203.001
Flying Crow1865.471364.0034
Veteran Halberdier173173.00102102.001
Sentry1245.391124.8723
War Junk1145.43813.8621
Irregular1085.14944.4821
Minuteman966.86966.8614
Cherokee Rifleman5811.60142.805
Sohei5527.504020.002
Rattan Shield5326.502412.002
Zweihander514.64423.8211
Rajput4723.502412.002
Gurkha4723.50126.002
Keshik459.00459.005
Hatamoto Samurai448.80377.405
Shaolin Master431.0000.0043
Explorer411.0000.0041
Comanche Horse Archer3812.67237.673
Cheyenne Rider3718.502211.002
Native Scout371.00240.6537
Fuchuan352.19171.0616
Atakabune338.25256.254
Ashigaru Musketeer3216.003216.002
Galleon313.88192.388
Heavy Cannon283.11212.339
Monitor253.13101.258
Caravel233.29172.437
Fune237.67144.673
Tekkousen2010.00168.002
Shinobi-No-Mono189.00189.002
Frigate173.4040.805
Mortar168.0084.002
Seminole Sharktooth Bowman1515.0000.001
Dragoon115.50115.502
Tiger Claw105.00105.002
Hand Mortar105.0052.502
Naginata Rider99.0099.001
Ikko-Ikki91.0000.009
Pikeman99.0099.001
Ikko-Ikki91.0000.009
Marathan Catamaran81.0070.888
Redcoat88.0088.001
Sowar77.0077.001
Life Guard66.0066.001
Wokou Monk55.0055.001
Wokou Junk55.0000.001
Abus Gun55.0055.001
Falconet44.0044.001
Sepoy42.0000.002
Brahmin31.0000.003
Howdah33.0033.001
Brahmin31.0000.003
Crossbowman33.0033.001
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Falconet22.0022.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
Canoe11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Villager377287.7281719.0043
Coureur des Bois215458.222336.3037
Villager53959.8923025.569
Settler23529.38283.508
Villager13745.673210.673
Fishing Boat5518.333110.333
Fishing Boat214.2030.605
Settler Wagon22.0000.001

Back to Top