TheDuke_: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  51%

Games Total:  56

Wins:  29

Losses:  27

Favorite Civilization:

French




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:11.79%
Won:00.00%
Used:23.57%
Won:150.00%
Used:1017.86%
Won:330.00%
Used:2646.43%
Won:1661.54%
Used:35.36%
Won:00.00%
Used:47.14%
Won:4100.00%
Used:203.57%
Won:150.00%
Used:814.29%
Won:450.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
79100.00%00:00:00
7696.20%00:04:36
4860.76%00:07:51
2227.85%00:05:12
1113.92%00:04:21
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average18370858611881
Total1451265678264938624
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average90219512601234
Total7392318015414120548118500
Recent Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer144449.79109337.6929
Skirmisher82439.2447222.4821
Gurkha62589.2944964.147
Ashigaru Musketeer609152.25476119.004
Dragoon59329.6543721.8520
Veteran Cuirassier56743.6237128.5413
Sepoy47139.2522618.8312
Hussar43916.8836213.9226
Ruyter33867.6021643.205
Strelet22374.3320367.673
Uhlan211105.5013567.502
Yumi Archer19649.0015538.754
Minuteman1747.251717.1324
Colonial Militia16884.0013366.502
Howdah16541.2512631.504
Crossbowman12212.2010910.9010
Janissary11959.507537.502
Zamburak10426.009323.254
Longbowman10220.40418.205
Urumi Swordsman9413.437010.007
Macehualtin8140.502110.502
Redcoat7612.67589.676
Falconet653.25301.5020
Pikeman6215.506215.504
Irregular568.00456.437
Sentry568.00568.007
Explorer561.0000.0056
Sowar467.67457.506
Cossack4314.33299.673
Veteran Cassador3434.003232.001
Besteiros287.00287.004
Shinobi-No-Mono2713.50157.502
Native Scout271.00190.7027
Life Guard2424.002424.001
Mahout Lancer203.33111.836
Mameluke205.00153.754
Tiger Claw2010.00105.002
Meteor Hammer1919.0000.001
Warrior Priest178.5000.002
Falconet175.67165.333
Brahmin151.0000.0015
Brahmin151.0000.0015
Iron Flail1414.0000.001
Manchu147.0042.002
Jaeger1313.001313.001
Organ Gun134.33134.333
Puma Spearman136.50126.002
Mortar124.0082.673
Naginata Rider126.0073.502
War Dog1111.001111.001
Heavy Cannon103.33103.333
Culverin103.3393.003
Chu Ko Nu99.0000.001
Qiang Pikeman99.0000.001
Gardener93.0062.003
Young Garde88.0011.001
Veteran War Wagon88.0055.001
Cherokee Rifleman88.0077.001
Bow Rider88.0088.001
Hand Mortar77.0000.001
Black Rider77.0066.001
Veteran Oprichnik66.0000.001
Spy66.0066.001
Frigate62.0041.333
Abus Gun55.0011.001
Siege Elephant52.5021.002
Mongol Scout51.0030.605
Axe Rider55.0000.001
Dog Soldier55.0055.001
Eagle Runner Knight55.0000.001
Konsha Yamabushi44.0022.001
Skull Knight42.0031.502
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Rocket44.0044.001
Mansabdar Gurkha41.0010.254
Fang the Tame Coyote44.0022.001
Gatling Gun44.0022.001
Caravel42.0031.502
Horse Artillery44.0022.001
Ikko-Ikki41.0000.004
Monitor33.0011.001
War Chief21.0000.002
Daimyo Mototada21.0021.002
Jaguar11.0000.001
Daimyo Kiyomasa11.0011.001
War Chief11.0000.001
Flail Elephant11.0011.001
Mansabdar Howdah11.0000.001
Galleon11.0011.001
Disciple11.0000.001
Shaolin Master11.0000.001
Outlaw Rifleman11.0011.001
Mansabdar Sepoy11.0000.001
Mongol Rider11.0000.001
Lion11.0011.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler169443.443268.3639
Coureur des Bois123545.741876.9327
Villager90560.33926.1315
Villager26365.757619.004
Villager9030.0020.673
Villager4343.0000.001
Settler Wagon328.00123.004
Fishing Boat11.0000.001

Back to Top