General_Hudson: Custom Statistics


Win Percent:  40%

Games Total:  10

Wins:  4

Losses:  6

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:330.00%
Won:133.33%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:220.00%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:110.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:220.00%
Won:150.00%
Used:110.00%
Won:1100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:110.00%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
10100.00%00:00:00
110.00%00:01:02
110.00%00:01:13
110.00%00:01:23
110.00%00:01:33
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average557927282442
Total557892727824422
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10118245850
Total140618164575500
Recent Custom Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
deccan602014-08-15 - 12:3200:00:38
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer7676.003535.001
Explorer91.0000.009
Highlander88.0077.001
Rocket77.0044.001
Culverin55.0000.001
War Dog31.0000.003
Mortar33.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler16518.33131.449

Back to Top