General_Hudson: Custom Statistics


Win Percent:  33%

Games Total:  9

Wins:  3

Losses:  6

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:333.33%
Won:133.33%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:222.22%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:111.11%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:111.11%
Won:000.00%
Used:111.11%
Won:1100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:111.11%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
9100.00%00:00:00
111.11%00:01:09
111.11%00:01:22
111.11%00:01:32
111.11%00:01:44
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average616429752709
Total554782677824382
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average20120050856
Total140518014575500
Recent Custom Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer7676.003535.001
Highlander88.0077.001
Explorer81.0000.008
Rocket77.0044.001
Culverin55.0000.001
War Dog31.0000.003
Mortar33.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler15919.88131.638

Back to Top