General_Hudson: Custom Statistics


Win Percent:  50%

Games Total:  12

Wins:  6

Losses:  6

Favorite Civilization:

Ottomans




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:325.00%
Won:133.33%
Used:216.67%
Won:2100.00%
Used:216.67%
Won:150.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:18.33%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:216.67%
Won:150.00%
Used:108.33%
Won:1100.00%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IndianUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
JapaneseUsed:108.33%
Won:000.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
12100.00%00:00:00
18.33%00:00:52
18.33%00:01:01
18.33%00:01:09
18.33%00:01:18
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average464922732035
Total557892727824422
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average10115138142
Total140618164575500
Recent Custom Games
Map TypePlayersDateLength
HumanA.I.
andes402014-08-31 - 16:0800:00:02
andes402014-08-31 - 14:5600:00:03
MilitaryUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer7676.003535.001
Explorer111.0000.0011
Highlander88.0077.001
Rocket77.0044.001
Culverin55.0000.001
War Dog31.0000.003
Mortar33.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Ikko-Ikki11.0000.001
Buttercup the Pet Cougar11.0000.001
CivilianUnit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler16518.33131.449
Settler Wagon63.0000.002

Back to Top