Benny1995: Supremacy Statistics


Win Percent:  47%

Games Total:  46

Wins:  22

Losses:  24

Favorite Civilization:

British




Civilization Usage
# of usesGamesPercentage
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:36.52%
Won:00.00%
Used:2963.04%
Won:1758.62%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:00.00%
Won:00.00%
Used:1430.43%
Won:535.71%
AztecUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
IroquoisUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
SiouxUsed:00.00%
Won:00.00%
ChineseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
IndianUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%
JapaneseUsed:0.00%
Won:0.00%

Ages
AgeGames
to Age
% to AgeAvg. Time
106100.00%00:00:00
10195.28%00:04:11
6258.49%00:07:54
3230.19%00:06:07
98.49%00:02:29
Economy
FoodWoodGold
Average1685784568379
Total1786885896300888153
Misc
ShipsSkill PointsTreasuresXP FromResources Tributed
CombatTraining
Average9031951254545
Total995123602067592697964800
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Musketeer3197118.41247691.7027
Longbowman160676.48133763.6721
Ashigaru Musketeer145760.7182234.2524
Tomahawk139993.2795763.8015
Hussar99355.1792851.5618
Sepoy59349.4235729.7512
Ruyter53366.6336545.638
Yumi Archer45625.3326114.5018
Skirmisher42332.5425519.6213
Gurkha32646.5726337.577
Dragoon29442.0022432.007
Naginata Rider22416.001198.5014
Aenna21119.1813512.2711
Besteiros1118.54655.0013
Axe Rider9648.005628.002
Mahout Lancer729.00546.758
Falconet693.14492.2322
Kanya Horseman686.18625.6411
Cherokee Rifleman6633.006633.002
Flaming Arrow6432.005427.002
Forest Prowler5914.754611.504
Mortar477.83406.676
Explorer461.0000.0046
Pikeman469.20357.005
Uhlan4623.004623.002
Howdah4210.50235.754
Veteran Cuirassier405.00283.508
Minuteman366.00366.006
Sowar358.75143.504
Chakram357.00234.605
Light Cannon338.25235.754
Konsha Yamabushi328.00133.254
Culverin283.50202.508
Ikko-Ikki281.0000.0028
Ikko-Ikki281.0000.0028
Caravel263.25101.258
Siege Elephant202.8660.867
Morutaru206.6720.673
Veteran War Wagon1818.001818.001
Canoe1717.0011.001
War Chief171.0000.0017
Horse Artillery165.3351.673
Heavy Cannon165.33134.333
Bow Rider1515.0033.001
Rocket155.00144.673
Gardener155.00124.003
Crossbowman1414.001111.001
Brahmin121.0000.0012
Brahmin121.0000.0012
Irregular124.00124.003
Sentry124.00124.003
Tiger111.3881.008
Dog Soldier105.0052.502
Jaeger1010.001010.001
Elite Mantlet105.0084.002
Tiger Claw1010.001010.001
Daimyo Mototada91.0010.119
Rifle Rider84.0042.002
Redcoat88.0000.001
Highlander88.0088.001
Urumi Swordsman55.0055.001
Daimyo Masamune51.0000.005
Daimyo Kiyomasa41.0010.254
Native Scout41.0020.504
Gentle Pete the Pet Bear44.0044.001
Black Bear41.3320.673
Polar Bear31.5031.502
Privateer33.0033.001
War Canoe33.0000.001
Fune33.0000.001
Doppelsoldner33.0000.001
Lion31.0020.673
Hatamoto Samurai33.0000.001
War Chief31.0000.003
Samurai33.0011.001
Mansabdar Howdah21.0021.002
Frigate21.0000.002
Freitag the Pet Macaque21.0021.002
Culverin21.0010.502
Duber the Pet Monkey21.0021.002
Shogun Tokugawa21.0000.002
Cougar21.0010.502
Grizzly Bear21.0021.002
Coyote21.0021.002
White Tiger11.0011.001
Yamabushi11.0000.001
Snow Monkey11.0011.001
Intrepid Turkey Scout11.0000.001
Snow Leopard11.0011.001
Mansabdar Sepoy11.0000.001
Delinquent Thuggee11.0011.001
Iroquois Tomahawk11.0011.001
Falconet11.0000.001
Unit Stats
UnitProducedDiedGames Used
TotalAvg.TotalAvg.
Settler288557.702625.2450
Villager119542.68220.7928
Villager98444.73482.1822
Villager72860.67231.9212
Settler Wagon4013.33258.333
Fishing Boat375.2920.297
Pilgrim66.0000.001
Fishing Boat22.0000.001
Coureur des Bois21.0010.502

Back to Top